Oozlings
Oozlings #171, a Mutated Squid in Fungus Forest

Oozlings

Oozlings #171

SquidMutatedFungus Forest
#3,504

OozDex rarity rank of 10,000 · score 17.64

Unofficial. How it's calculated

Traits of Oozlings #171
TraitValueHave it%
SpeciesSquid6156.15%
StyleMutated1,43014.30%
BackgroundFungus Forest1,00410.04%
AccessoryAlien Sprout1,03810.38%
PetBatwing Blob1,06710.67%
Ground critterNone4,99549.95%

Glowing caps the size of houses. The spores glitter when something crawls past.

Chain
Robinhood Chain (ID 4663)
Contract
0x674bF3477B4021C5E1aA27d7100DA6C8eEe0AC03
Token ID
171
Metadata
ipfs://QmdhMn3Dv3…/171
Owner