Oozlings
Oozlings #1851, a Mutated Eyeball Cluster in Fungus Forest

Oozlings

Oozlings #1851

Eyeball ClusterMutatedFungus Forest
#3,511

OozDex rarity rank of 10,000 · score 17.63

Unofficial. How it's calculated

Traits of Oozlings #1851
TraitValueHave it%
SpeciesEyeball Cluster6126.12%
StyleMutated1,43014.30%
BackgroundFungus Forest1,00410.04%
AccessoryAlien Sprout1,03810.38%
PetEye Drone1,07910.79%
Ground critterNone4,99549.95%

Glowing caps the size of houses. The spores glitter when something crawls past.

Chain
Robinhood Chain (ID 4663)
Contract
0x674bF3477B4021C5E1aA27d7100DA6C8eEe0AC03
Token ID
1851
Metadata
ipfs://QmdhMn3Dv3…/1851
Owner