Oozlings
Oozlings #2060, a Classic Jellyfish Brain in Fungus Forest

Oozlings

Oozlings #2060

Jellyfish BrainClassicFungus Forest
#8,234

OozDex rarity rank of 10,000 · score 15.24

Unofficial. How it's calculated

Traits of Oozlings #2060
TraitValueHave it%
SpeciesJellyfish Brain5615.61%
StyleClassic8,57085.70%
BackgroundFungus Forest1,00410.04%
AccessoryAlien Sprout1,03810.38%
PetMini Jelly1,02910.29%
Ground critterNone4,99549.95%

Glowing caps the size of houses. The spores glitter when something crawls past.

Chain
Robinhood Chain (ID 4663)
Contract
0x674bF3477B4021C5E1aA27d7100DA6C8eEe0AC03
Token ID
2060
Metadata
ipfs://QmdhMn3Dv3…/2060
Owner