Oozlings
Oozlings #2103, a Classic Slug in Mushroom Desert

Oozlings

Oozlings #2103

SlugClassicMushroom Desert
#9,924

OozDex rarity rank of 10,000 · score 13.15

Unofficial. How it's calculated

Traits of Oozlings #2103
TraitValueHave it%
SpeciesSlug5785.78%
StyleClassic8,57085.70%
BackgroundMushroom Desert1,03210.32%
AccessoryAlien Sprout1,03810.38%
PetNone4,15941.59%
Ground critterNone4,99549.95%

Dunes, giant toadstools and a big pink moon hanging low over the sand.

Chain
Robinhood Chain (ID 4663)
Contract
0x674bF3477B4021C5E1aA27d7100DA6C8eEe0AC03
Token ID
2103
Metadata
ipfs://QmdhMn3Dv3…/2103
Owner