Oozlings
Oozlings #2640, a Classic Gumball Brain in Mushroom Desert

Oozlings

Oozlings #2640

Gumball BrainClassicMushroom Desert
#8,444

OozDex rarity rank of 10,000 · score 15.10

Unofficial. How it's calculated

Traits of Oozlings #2640
TraitValueHave it%
SpeciesGumball Brain5805.80%
StyleClassic8,57085.70%
BackgroundMushroom Desert1,03210.32%
AccessoryAlien Sprout1,03810.38%
PetBatwing Blob1,06710.67%
Ground critterNone4,99549.95%

Dunes, giant toadstools and a big pink moon hanging low over the sand.

Chain
Robinhood Chain (ID 4663)
Contract
0x674bF3477B4021C5E1aA27d7100DA6C8eEe0AC03
Token ID
2640
Metadata
ipfs://QmdhMn3Dv3…/2640
Owner