Oozlings
Oozlings #2750, a Classic Slime Sloth in Fungus Forest

Oozlings

Oozlings #2750

Slime SlothClassicFungus Forest
#8,530

OozDex rarity rank of 10,000 · score 15.02

Unofficial. How it's calculated

Traits of Oozlings #2750
TraitValueHave it%
SpeciesSlime Sloth6546.54%
StyleClassic8,57085.70%
BackgroundFungus Forest1,00410.04%
AccessoryAlien Sprout1,03810.38%
PetMini Jelly1,02910.29%
Ground critterNone4,99549.95%

Glowing caps the size of houses. The spores glitter when something crawls past.

Chain
Robinhood Chain (ID 4663)
Contract
0x674bF3477B4021C5E1aA27d7100DA6C8eEe0AC03
Token ID
2750
Metadata
ipfs://QmdhMn3Dv3…/2750
Owner