Oozlings
Oozlings #3767, a Classic Mutant Moth in Mushroom Desert

Oozlings

Oozlings #3767

Mutant MothClassicMushroom Desert
#8,166

OozDex rarity rank of 10,000 · score 15.27

Unofficial. How it's calculated

Traits of Oozlings #3767
TraitValueHave it%
SpeciesMutant Moth5115.11%
StyleClassic8,57085.70%
BackgroundMushroom Desert1,03210.32%
AccessoryAlien Sprout1,03810.38%
PetEye Drone1,07910.79%
Ground critterNone4,99549.95%

Dunes, giant toadstools and a big pink moon hanging low over the sand.

Chain
Robinhood Chain (ID 4663)
Contract
0x674bF3477B4021C5E1aA27d7100DA6C8eEe0AC03
Token ID
3767
Metadata
ipfs://QmdhMn3Dv3…/3767
Owner