Oozlings
Oozlings #4180, a Classic Ice Cyclops in Fungus Forest

Oozlings

Oozlings #4180

Ice CyclopsClassicFungus Forest
#8,638

OozDex rarity rank of 10,000 · score 14.70

Unofficial. How it's calculated

Traits of Oozlings #4180
TraitValueHave it%
SpeciesIce Cyclops2032.03%
StyleClassic8,57085.70%
BackgroundFungus Forest1,00410.04%
AccessoryAlien Sprout1,03810.38%
PetNone4,15941.59%
Ground critterNone4,99549.95%

Glowing caps the size of houses. The spores glitter when something crawls past.

Chain
Robinhood Chain (ID 4663)
Contract
0x674bF3477B4021C5E1aA27d7100DA6C8eEe0AC03
Token ID
4180
Metadata
ipfs://QmdhMn3Dv3…/4180
Owner