Oozlings
Oozlings #4480, a Mutated Jellyfish Brain in Mushroom Desert

Oozlings

Oozlings #4480

Jellyfish BrainMutatedMushroom Desert
#6,699

OozDex rarity rank of 10,000 · score 15.77

Unofficial. How it's calculated

Traits of Oozlings #4480
TraitValueHave it%
SpeciesJellyfish Brain5615.61%
StyleMutated1,43014.30%
BackgroundMushroom Desert1,03210.32%
AccessoryAlien Sprout1,03810.38%
PetNone4,15941.59%
Ground critterNone4,99549.95%

Dunes, giant toadstools and a big pink moon hanging low over the sand.

Chain
Robinhood Chain (ID 4663)
Contract
0x674bF3477B4021C5E1aA27d7100DA6C8eEe0AC03
Token ID
4480
Metadata
ipfs://QmdhMn3Dv3…/4480
Owner