Oozlings
Oozlings #4721, a Classic Mutant Moth in Fungus Forest

Oozlings

Oozlings #4721

Mutant MothClassicFungus Forest
#8,077

OozDex rarity rank of 10,000 · score 15.31

Unofficial. How it's calculated

Traits of Oozlings #4721
TraitValueHave it%
SpeciesMutant Moth5115.11%
StyleClassic8,57085.70%
BackgroundFungus Forest1,00410.04%
AccessoryAlien Sprout1,03810.38%
PetEye Drone1,07910.79%
Ground critterNone4,99549.95%

Glowing caps the size of houses. The spores glitter when something crawls past.

Chain
Robinhood Chain (ID 4663)
Contract
0x674bF3477B4021C5E1aA27d7100DA6C8eEe0AC03
Token ID
4721
Metadata
ipfs://QmdhMn3Dv3…/4721
Owner