Oozlings
Oozlings #5110, a Classic Slug in Fungus Forest

Oozlings

Oozlings #5110

SlugClassicFungus Forest
#8,370

OozDex rarity rank of 10,000 · score 15.15

Unofficial. How it's calculated

Traits of Oozlings #5110
TraitValueHave it%
SpeciesSlug5785.78%
StyleClassic8,57085.70%
BackgroundFungus Forest1,00410.04%
AccessoryAlien Sprout1,03810.38%
PetBatwing Blob1,06710.67%
Ground critterNone4,99549.95%

Glowing caps the size of houses. The spores glitter when something crawls past.

Chain
Robinhood Chain (ID 4663)
Contract
0x674bF3477B4021C5E1aA27d7100DA6C8eEe0AC03
Token ID
5110
Metadata
ipfs://QmdhMn3Dv3…/5110
Owner