Oozlings
Oozlings #5374, a Classic Swamp Fish in Mushroom Desert

Oozlings

Oozlings #5374

Swamp FishClassicMushroom Desert
#9,894

OozDex rarity rank of 10,000 · score 13.17

Unofficial. How it's calculated

Traits of Oozlings #5374
TraitValueHave it%
SpeciesSwamp Fish5685.68%
StyleClassic8,57085.70%
BackgroundMushroom Desert1,03210.32%
AccessoryAlien Sprout1,03810.38%
PetNone4,15941.59%
Ground critterNone4,99549.95%

Dunes, giant toadstools and a big pink moon hanging low over the sand.

Chain
Robinhood Chain (ID 4663)
Contract
0x674bF3477B4021C5E1aA27d7100DA6C8eEe0AC03
Token ID
5374
Metadata
ipfs://QmdhMn3Dv3…/5374
Owner