Oozlings
Oozlings #5424, a Classic Zombie Bunny in Mushroom Desert

Oozlings

Oozlings #5424

Zombie BunnyClassicMushroom Desert
#8,899

OozDex rarity rank of 10,000 · score 14.03

Unofficial. How it's calculated

Traits of Oozlings #5424
TraitValueHave it%
SpeciesZombie Bunny3133.13%
StyleClassic8,57085.70%
BackgroundMushroom Desert1,03210.32%
AccessoryAlien Sprout1,03810.38%
PetNone4,15941.59%
Ground critterNone4,99549.95%

Dunes, giant toadstools and a big pink moon hanging low over the sand.

Chain
Robinhood Chain (ID 4663)
Contract
0x674bF3477B4021C5E1aA27d7100DA6C8eEe0AC03
Token ID
5424
Metadata
ipfs://QmdhMn3Dv3…/5424
Owner