Oozlings
Oozlings #6330, a Mutated Zombie Bunny in Fungus Forest

Oozlings

Oozlings #6330

Zombie BunnyMutatedFungus Forest
#4,346

OozDex rarity rank of 10,000 · score 16.66

Unofficial. How it's calculated

Traits of Oozlings #6330
TraitValueHave it%
SpeciesZombie Bunny3133.13%
StyleMutated1,43014.30%
BackgroundFungus Forest1,00410.04%
AccessoryAlien Sprout1,03810.38%
PetNone4,15941.59%
Ground critterNone4,99549.95%

Glowing caps the size of houses. The spores glitter when something crawls past.

Chain
Robinhood Chain (ID 4663)
Contract
0x674bF3477B4021C5E1aA27d7100DA6C8eEe0AC03
Token ID
6330
Metadata
ipfs://QmdhMn3Dv3…/6330
Owner