Oozlings
Oozlings #6635, a Classic Gumball Brain in Fungus Forest

Oozlings

Oozlings #6635

Gumball BrainClassicFungus Forest
#8,306

OozDex rarity rank of 10,000 · score 15.20

Unofficial. How it's calculated

Traits of Oozlings #6635
TraitValueHave it%
SpeciesGumball Brain5805.80%
StyleClassic8,57085.70%
BackgroundFungus Forest1,00410.04%
AccessoryAlien Sprout1,03810.38%
PetMini Jelly1,02910.29%
Ground critterNone4,99549.95%

Glowing caps the size of houses. The spores glitter when something crawls past.

Chain
Robinhood Chain (ID 4663)
Contract
0x674bF3477B4021C5E1aA27d7100DA6C8eEe0AC03
Token ID
6635
Metadata
ipfs://QmdhMn3Dv3…/6635
Owner