Oozlings
Oozlings #698, a Classic Skull in Mushroom Desert

Oozlings

Oozlings #698

SkullClassicMushroom Desert
#9,997

OozDex rarity rank of 10,000 · score 12.98

Unofficial. How it's calculated

Traits of Oozlings #698
TraitValueHave it%
SpeciesSkull6496.49%
StyleClassic8,57085.70%
BackgroundMushroom Desert1,03210.32%
AccessoryAlien Sprout1,03810.38%
PetNone4,15941.59%
Ground critterNone4,99549.95%

Dunes, giant toadstools and a big pink moon hanging low over the sand.

Chain
Robinhood Chain (ID 4663)
Contract
0x674bF3477B4021C5E1aA27d7100DA6C8eEe0AC03
Token ID
698
Metadata
ipfs://QmdhMn3Dv3…/698
Owner