Oozlings
Oozlings #6981, a Classic Skull in Fungus Forest

Oozlings

Oozlings #6981

SkullClassicFungus Forest
#9,990

OozDex rarity rank of 10,000 · score 13.02

Unofficial. How it's calculated

Traits of Oozlings #6981
TraitValueHave it%
SpeciesSkull6496.49%
StyleClassic8,57085.70%
BackgroundFungus Forest1,00410.04%
AccessoryAlien Sprout1,03810.38%
PetNone4,15941.59%
Ground critterNone4,99549.95%

Glowing caps the size of houses. The spores glitter when something crawls past.

Chain
Robinhood Chain (ID 4663)
Contract
0x674bF3477B4021C5E1aA27d7100DA6C8eEe0AC03
Token ID
6981
Metadata
ipfs://QmdhMn3Dv3…/6981
Owner