Oozlings
Oozlings #7549, a Mutated Squid in Fungus Forest

Oozlings

Oozlings #7549

SquidMutatedFungus Forest
#7,067

OozDex rarity rank of 10,000 · score 15.68

Unofficial. How it's calculated

Traits of Oozlings #7549
TraitValueHave it%
SpeciesSquid6156.15%
StyleMutated1,43014.30%
BackgroundFungus Forest1,00410.04%
AccessoryAlien Sprout1,03810.38%
PetNone4,15941.59%
Ground critterNone4,99549.95%

Glowing caps the size of houses. The spores glitter when something crawls past.

Chain
Robinhood Chain (ID 4663)
Contract
0x674bF3477B4021C5E1aA27d7100DA6C8eEe0AC03
Token ID
7549
Metadata
ipfs://QmdhMn3Dv3…/7549
Owner