Oozlings
Oozlings #7751, a Classic Slug in Mushroom Desert

Oozlings

Oozlings #7751

SlugClassicMushroom Desert
#8,354

OozDex rarity rank of 10,000 · score 15.16

Unofficial. How it's calculated

Traits of Oozlings #7751
TraitValueHave it%
SpeciesSlug5785.78%
StyleClassic8,57085.70%
BackgroundMushroom Desert1,03210.32%
AccessoryAlien Sprout1,03810.38%
PetMini Jelly1,02910.29%
Ground critterNone4,99549.95%

Dunes, giant toadstools and a big pink moon hanging low over the sand.

Chain
Robinhood Chain (ID 4663)
Contract
0x674bF3477B4021C5E1aA27d7100DA6C8eEe0AC03
Token ID
7751
Metadata
ipfs://QmdhMn3Dv3…/7751
Owner