Oozlings
Oozlings #8437, a Classic Squid in Mushroom Desert

Oozlings

Oozlings #8437

SquidClassicMushroom Desert
#9,981

OozDex rarity rank of 10,000 · score 13.06

Unofficial. How it's calculated

Traits of Oozlings #8437
TraitValueHave it%
SpeciesSquid6156.15%
StyleClassic8,57085.70%
BackgroundMushroom Desert1,03210.32%
AccessoryAlien Sprout1,03810.38%
PetNone4,15941.59%
Ground critterNone4,99549.95%

Dunes, giant toadstools and a big pink moon hanging low over the sand.

Chain
Robinhood Chain (ID 4663)
Contract
0x674bF3477B4021C5E1aA27d7100DA6C8eEe0AC03
Token ID
8437
Metadata
ipfs://QmdhMn3Dv3…/8437
Owner